<kbd id="brml2doh"></kbd><address id="22fqznoy"><style id="630hlucz"></style></address><button id="6sap4rp8"></button>


          Search by

          Search by First or Last Name:

          Arlene Acord

          Assistant Professor, Business Law

          Jaime Aelavanthara

          Assistant Professor, Art and Design

          Cagdas Agirdas

          Associate Professor, Economics

          Claudia Aguado Loi

          Assistant Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Kostas Alexiou

          Assistant Professor, Entrepreneurship

          Miryam Alfaro

          Staff Assistant I, Physician Assistant Medicine

          • Tel: (813) 257-3932
          • Mailbox: 11F
          • Building: GHS 500 Internal Server Error

            Internal Server Error

            The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          • Email: malfaro@ut.edu

          Elio Alfonso

          Assistant Professor, Accounting

          Jennifer Alger

          Assistant Athletic Director Academic and Student Services/Senior Woman Administrator, Athletics

          Farouq Alhourani

          Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Kerri Allen

          Administrative Assistant, Athletics

          Kelly Allgeier

          Associate Director, Career Services

          Shaun Alli

          Intermediate Network Engineer, Information Technology and Security

          Gina Almerico

          Director/Educator Preparation Programs; Professor, Education

          John Ambrosio

          Marine Science Field Station Coordinator, Biology

          Alex Amyot

          Technical Production Coordinator, Speech, Theatre and Dance

          J.C. Andersen

          Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Mary Anderson

          Professor, Political Science

          Ashleigh Anderson

          Staff Assistant I, College of Business

          Angela Angeleska

          Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Vince Applegate

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising

          Alejandro Arenas

          Assistant Personal Trainer, Athletics

          Bill Arnold

          Director Information Security, Information Technology and Security

          Eric Arnold

          Assistant Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Marcus Arvan

          Chair/Associate Professor, Philosophy

          Chang Ashby

          Housekeeping Manager, Facilities Management

          Darla Asher

          Digital Access Librarian, Library

          James Aubry

          Associate Professor, French, Languages and Linguistics

          Sharon Austin

          Academic Technology Accessibility Specialist, Academic Solutions, Information Technology and Security

          Bill Auxier

          Part Time Instructor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          • Tel: (813) 257-3071
          • Mailbox: 11F
          • Building: GHS 500 Internal Server Error

            Internal Server Error

            The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          • Email: bauxier@ut.edu

          MSG Roberto Ayala

          Senior Military Instructor, Military Science

          Francesca Bacci

          Associate Professor, Art and Design

          Gregg Bachman

          Professor, Communication

          Taoufik Bahadi

          Lecturer I, Mathematics

          Dallas Baker

          Technical Support Specialist, Information Technology and Security

          Michael Baker

          Visiting Lecturer, Accounting

          Eric Baker

          Intermediate Windows Systems Administrator, Information Technology and Security

          Maryam Bakht

          Visiting Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          C. Eric Ballard

          Associate Professor, Chemistry

          Schezy Barbas

          Assistant Vice President, Development and University Relations

          Teresa Barbin

          Staff Assistant I, Entrepreneurship Center

          Jay Barone

          Information Security Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Luis Barragan

          Shipping and Receiving Clerk, Facilities Management

          Elizabeth Barron

          Reference Librarian, Library

          Lynne Bartis

          Staff Assistant II, Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Robert Bassford

          Instructor, Management

          Kimberly Bateman

          Senior Director of Advancement Services, Development and University Relations

          Matthew Battista

          Manager of Employer Relations, Career Services

          Morgan Baum

          Coordinator of Student Conduct, Student Conduct

          Kevin Beach

          Chair/Professor, Biology

          Jamelia Beach

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Amy Beamer

          Staff Assistant II, College of Business

          Marca Bear

          Associate Dean/International Programs; Associate Professor, Management; Associate Professor, International Business

          Meredith Beasley

          Staff Assistant II, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Colleen Beaudoin

          Chair of Education/Lecturer II, Mathematics

          Allison Beck

          Assistant Professor, Accounting

          Tiffany Beckner

          Registrar, ELS Language Center

          Robert Beekman

          Chair/Associate Professor, Economics

          Gary Beemer

          Lecturer I, Marketing

          Natalia Belfiore

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Marisa Belote

          Associate Professor/Director, Simulation for Physician Assistant Medicine

          Carmen Beniquez

          Accounts Payable Assistant I, Financial Management

          Brent Benner

          Assistant Vice President, Enrollment Management

          Susan Berg

          Associate Professor, Nursing

          Christopher Bernhard

          Library Technical Assistant, Library

          Raymund Berry

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          Ralph Beyrouti

          Retail Operations Manager, Dining Services

          Jane Bianchi

          Writer/Editor, Public Information and Publications

          Ronald Black

          Convention Services, Facilities Rental

          Bradford Blackburn

          Chair/Associate Professor, Music; Director, Music Technology and Composition

          Garfield Blake

          Associate Professor, Economics

          Abigail Blanco

          Assistant Professor, Economics

          Stephen Blessing

          Professor, Psychology

          Jennifer Blessing

          Assistant Professor, Psychology

          Jocelyn Boigenzahn

          Director, Scarfone Hartley Gallery

          Kimberly Bonnette

          Accounts Receivable Service Representative, Bursar's Office

          Heidi Borgeas

          Anatomy and Physiology Lab Coordinator / Lecturer I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Karla Borja

          Associate Professor, Economics/International Business Program Coordinator

          Lisa Bostick

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          LTC Brett Boston

          Director, Army ROTC, Professor, Military Science

          Kara Bosworth

          Development Officer, Major Gifts, Development and University Relations

          Jerilyn Botwinik MSN, APRN

          Nurse Practitioner, Medical Services

          Carol Botwinski

          Director/Chair, Associate Professor, Nursing

          Christopher Boulton

          Associate Professor, Communication

          Rob Boutote

          Assistant Athletic Trainer, Athletics

          Greg Bowdler

          Director of Operations and Communication, Enrollment Management

          Amy Bowersock

          Professor of Instruction I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Lisa Brachna

          Senior Project Manager, Design and Construction Services, Facilities Management

          Kathryn Branch

          Chair/Professor, Criminology and Criminal Justice

          Stephanie Branham

          Lecturer II, Mathematics

          Nolan Brannon

          Equipment Manager, Athletics

          Marc Brechwald

          Director of Development, Development and University Relations

          Edward Brennan

          Assistant Swim Coach, Athletics

          Scott Brickett

          Assistant Athletic Director for Sports Medicine, Athletics

          Michael Bronikowski

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Asia Brown

          Web and Digital Communications Accessibility Coordinator, Public Information and Publications

          Lindsey Brown

          Academic Program Specialist - Academic Exploration, Academic Excellence Programs

          Heather Trubee Brown

          Curator of Education, Museum

          Teresa Brown

          Circulation Manager, Library

          Aaron Brown

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Jemaine Browne

          Sr. Media Services Technician, Information Technology and Security

          Amy Brownlee

          Associate Chair/Associate Professor, Management

          Autumn Brucato

          Education Abroad Advisor, International Programs Office

          Lonnie Bryant

          Chair/Professor, Finance

          June Bryant

          Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Stephane Bucaille

          Professor of Instruction I, Information and Technology Management

          Erika Buckley

          Associate Director of Leadership and Diversity Education, Office of Student Leadership and Engagement

          Anna Buhigas

          Academic Mentor, part-time, Athletics

          Ryan Burcel

          Cybersecurity Lab Coordinator, Information and Technology Management

          Ryne Burds

          Assistant Director of Fraternity and Sorority Life, Student Affairs

          Heather Burlingame

          Assistant Director, Admissions

          Gregory Burns

          Associate Professor and Academic Director, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Bill Burritt

          Assistant Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          Jennifer Burton

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Adrian Bush

          Head Men's Soccer Coach, Athletics

          Molly Butters

          Career Coach, Career Services

          Mina Buzzek

          Staff Assistant I, Art and Design, Film, Animation and New Media

          Amanee Cabbagestalk

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Shannon Calega

          Director of Orientation and Family Engagement, Student Affairs

          Andrea Calow

          Administrative Assistant, College of Social Sciences, Mathematics and Education

          Todd Campbell

          Associate Professor, Biology

          John Capouya

          Associate Professor, Journalism

          Christopher Capsambelis

          Associate Professor, Criminology and Criminal Justice; Graduate Coordinator

          L. Michael Carastro

          Associate Professor, Biochemistry

          Eric Cardenas

          Director, Public Information and Publications

          Amanda Carothers

          Systems Operator, Admissions

          Addie Carothers

          Associate Director of Wellness, Wellness Services

          Stephen Carr

          Staff Assistant II, Office of Student Leadership and Engagement

          Steve Carroll

          Managing Director, Information Technology and Security

          Jordan Carroll

          Professor of Instruction I, English and Writing

          Tammy Carroll

          Senior Business Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Susan Carter

          Curator/Registrar of Collections, Museum

          John Caslione

          Lecturer I, Management and Entrepreneurship

          Madelyn Castro

          Executive Assistant to the President, President's Office

          Chris Catanach

          Head Volleyball Coach, Athletics

          Raymond Cepko

          Language Lab Specialist, Languages and Linguistics

          Ana Chambers

          Gifts/Data Specialist, Development and University Relations

          Jim Chancellor

          Asset Management Inventory Specialist, Information Technology and Security

          Sharon Charles MSN, APRN, NP-C

          Director, Medical Services

          Antony Cheng

          Lecturer I, Mathematics

          Jaini Chhaya

          Senior Associate Director, Enrollment Management

          Gary Christensen

          Managing Director Enterprise Solutions, Information Technology and Security

          Brian Christoph

          Office Assistant, Facilities Management

          Marc Cianci

          Assistant Director of Compliance, Athletics

          Dina Cifelli

          Assistant Women's Lacrosse Coach, PT, Athletics

          Frank Cinelli

          Media Services Events Technician, Information Technology and Security

          Megan Civil

          Coordinator of Secondary Clinical Education, Education

          Tammy Clark

          Vice President, Information Technology and Security

          Meredith Clements

          Director, Center for Public Speaking/Assistant Professor, Speech

          Holly Cliff

          Library Specialist Periodicals, Library

          Edward Cloutier

          Associate Professor, Education

          Maggie Cobb

          Assistant Professor, Sociology

          Warren Cockerham

          Media Production Coordinator, College of Arts and Letters

          Thomas Cohen

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Communication

          Melissa Cole

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Liv Coleman

          Chair, Political Science and International Studies/Associate Professor, Political Science

          Chenae Coleman, LMHC

          Counselor, Counseling Services

          Helen Collins

          Assistant Crew Coach, Athletics

          Mark Colvenbach

          Director, Career Services

          Damien Contessa

          Professor of Instruction I, Sociology

          Michael Coon

          Associate Professor, Economics

          S. Katherine Cooper

          Professor of Instruction I, Sociology

          Lacey Corey Brown

          Professor of Instruction I, Speech

          Denise Correa

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Valerie Correia Calderon

          Student Billing Coordinator, Bursar's Office

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Yorkis Cortes

          Locksmith, Facilities Management

          Mattie Cotto

          Staff Assistant I / Dispatcher, Campus Safety

          Chanelle Cox

          Academic Advisor, Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Ryan Cragun

          Co-Director/Honors Program; Professor, Sociology

          Denija Crnojevic

          Assistant Professor, Physics

          Stefanie Crocco

          Unit Marketing Specialist, Dining Services

          Michele Crosby

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Michael Crotty

          Assistant Professor, Dance

          Sarah Cuccinello

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Melissa Culp

          Nursing Skills and Simulation Lab Director and Professor of Instruction I in Nursing

          Kimberly Cummings

          Chair/Associate Professor, Psychology

          Bob Cunningham

          Business Analyst, Academic Solutions, Information Technology and Security

          Taylor Curry

          Assistant Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Stephanie D'Agustino

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          MaryAnn D'Alesandro

          Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Nick Dalton

          Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid

          Olivia Daniels

          Staff Assistant II, Entrepreneurship Center

          Vianca Danner

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          George DaPonte

          Director of International Admissions, Admissions

          Mahmoud Darrat

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Jana Davila

          Administrative Assistant, College of Natural and Health Sciences

          Diana Davila

          Administrative Assistant, College of Business

          Sheila Davis

          Employment Manager, Human Resources

          Stacey Davis

          Assistant Dean of Academic Services

          David Davisson

          Information Literacy Librarian, Library

          Erica Dawson

          Director/MFA Program; Associate Professor, English and Writing

          Carina de Armas

          Academic Advisor, Graduate Business Programs

          Eduardo De Souza

          Assistant Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Joseph De Turo

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Tim Deaver

          Senior Network Engineer, Information Technology and Security

          Eric Dees

          Mail Clerk, Mail Services

          Kelly Deister

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Geraldyn "Gigi" DeJesus

          Business Analyst, Academic Solutions, Information Technology and Security

          Derrick Del Rosario, MSPAS/MPH, PA-C

          Physician Assistant, Medical Services

          Romuald Delacroix

          Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Gerard DeLeoz

          Assistant Professor, Business Information Technology

          Maidelis Delgado

          Dispatch/WO Clerk, Facilities Management

          Andrew DeMil

          Chair/Associate Professor, Spanish, Languages and Linguistics

          Ethan Deneault

          Associate Professor, Physics

          Help Desk

          IT Help Desk

          Linda Devine

          Vice President, Operations and Planning

          Antonette Dewar

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Ana Di Donato

          Director, Academic Excellence Programs

          Daniel Diaz Vidal

          Assistant Professor, Economics

          Toni Diaz-Calderon

          Mail Clerk, Mail Services

          Alexandra Diepholz

          Lecturer I, Mathematics

          Suzanne Dieringer

          Lecturer I, Economics

          Sorle Diih

          Assistant Professor, Criminology; Coordinator, Law Enforcement Internships

          Laura Dittmar

          Student Accounts Specialist, Bursar's Office

          Erin Dixon

          Art Director, Public Information and Publications

          Deirdre Dixon

          Associate Director/TECO Energy Center for Leadership; Coordinator/Minor in Leadership Program; Assistant Professor, Management

          Kimberly Dobrinski

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Andrea Domonkos

          U.S. Director of Operations, ELS Language Center

          Jeffrey Donaldson

          Associate Professor, Finance

          Annie Donaldson

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          Sean Donnelly

          Assistant to the Director, Tampa Review/ca88 Press

          Daniel Dooghan

          Chair/Associate Professor, English and Writing

          Todd Doran

          PA Medicine Admissions Director/Professor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Boris Dordevic

          Retail Manager, Spartan Club, Dining Services

          Kate Doubler

          Transfer Coordinator and Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          Dawn Duet

          Director of Advancement Services, Development and University Relations

          Al DuFaux

          Head Tennis Coach, Athletics

          Sentral Duhart

          Administrative Assistant, Student Affairs

          Lara Dunaway

          Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid

          Bill Dunlap

          Head Crew Coach, Athletics

          Maxie-Lew Dunn

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Santiago Echeverry

          Associate Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Todd Edwards

          Volunteer Management and Tour Coordinator, Museum

          Amy Elliot

          Professor of Instruction I, English and Writing

          Meredith Elzy

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Suzanne Ensmann

          Assistant Professor, Education

          Antony Erben

          Chair/Professor, TESOL Coordinator, Education

          James Erwin

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Beth Eschenfelder

          Associate Professor, Communication

          Venessa Espinosa

          Staff Assistant II, Campus Safety

          Cheri Etling-Paulsen

          Associate Professor, Finance; Associate Dean, Center for Teaching and Learning

          Donna Eubanks

          Accounts Receivable Service Representative, Bursar's Office

          Kenyon Evans-Nguyen

          Associate Professor, Chemistry

          Meghan Everson

          Coordinator of Facilities and Operations, Campus Recreation

          Nick Fagnoni

          General Manager, University Bookstore

          Leon Faifman

          Assistant Professor, Entrepreneurship

          Bernie Farkas

          Assistant Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Kara Farmer

          Director, User Services, Information Technology and Security

          Stephen Farrington

          Visiting Lecturer, Finance

          Jeffry Fasick

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Carla Feeley

          Staff Assistant I, Part-time, Nursing

          Rhonda Feldman

          Interim Director/Assistant Professor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Sara Festini

          Assistant Professor, Psychology

          Rob Fiedler

          Assistant Athletic Director, Business and Compliance, Athletics

          Beth Fields

          Staff Assistant I / Dispatcher, Campus Safety

          Paul Finocchiaro

          Associate Professor, Theatre

          Amanda Firestone

          Assistant Professor, Communication

          Gina Firth

          Associate Dean of Wellness, Student Affairs

          Chivon Fitch

          Assistant Professor, Criminology

          Donald Flagg

          Associate Professor, Finance

          Michael Flynn

          Professor of Instruction I, Sport Management

          Kristen Foltz

          Professor of Instruction II, Speech

          Stacey Fonseca

          Director, Enrollment Management

          Kim Fortenberry

          Associate Registrar, Registrar's Office

          Kari Fowler

          Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Shirley Franks

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Elena Franqui

          Staff Assistant II, Residence Life

          Margaret Franz

          Assistant Professor, Communication

          Kris Freeman

          Manager of Operations, Entrepreneurship Center

          Eric Freundt

          Director, Office of Undergraduate Research and Inquiry

          Kevin Fridy

          Professor, Political Science

          Bruce Friesen

          Associate Chair/ History, Sociology, Geography and Legal Studies; Associate Professor, Sociology

          Bridgette Froeschke

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Kendra Frorup

          Associate Professor, Art and Design

          Kathy Fryer

          Mail Service Supervisor, Mail Services

          Sarah Fryett

          Professor of Instruction II, English and Writing

          Sarah Fulmer

          Assistant Professor, Finance

          Bachman Fulmer

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          Jerome Fulton

          Facilities Director, Athletics

          Krista Furman

          Accountant I, Financial Management

          Janet Gainer

          Nurse Practitioner, Medical Services

          Kelly Gallagher

          Women's Lacrosse Coach, Athletics

          Bella Galperin

          Senior Associate Director/TECO Energy Center for Leadership; Professor, Management

          Rachel Gambol

          Instructor, Accounting

          Cynthia Gandee Zinober

          Executive Director, Museum

          Cynthia Gangi

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Elizabeth Garber

          Associate Director, Academic Excellence Programs

          Willie Garcia

          Mail Clerk, Mail Services

          Tiffany Garcia

          Assistant Director of Alumni Relations and Events Management, Development and University Relations

          Alyssa Garcia

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Brian Garman

          Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Steven Geisz

          Professor, Philosophy

          Jack Geller

          Dean, College of Social Sciences, Mathematics and Education

          Corey George

          Multimedia Technology Manager, Art and Design

          Adrienne George

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          F. Frank Ghannadian

          Dean/College of Business; Director/TECO Energy Center for Leadership; Professor, Finance

          Joni Ghannadian

          Lecturer I, Information and Technology Management

          Laura Gicker

          Staff Assistant I, College of Social Sciences, Mathematics and Education

          Mariusz Gladysz

          Executive Chef III, Ultimate Dining, Dining Services

          Shaquille Glover

          Associate Network Engineer, Information Technology and Security

          Katie Godwin

          Staff Assistant I, Operations and Planning

          Sridhar Gogineni

          Assistant Professor, Finance

          Lina Gomez-Vasquez

          Assistant Professor, Public Relations

          Marcio Goncalves

          Assistant Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Robert Gonzalez

          Associate Professor, Speech, Theatre and Dance

          Alicia Gonzalez

          Staff Assistant I, Music/Speech, Theater, Dance

          Deborah Gonzalez

          Assistant Registrar, Registrar’s Office

          Robert Goodwin

          Coordinator/Accounting Internships; Instructor, Accounting

          Art Goon

          Director of Graduate and Continuing Studies, Admissions

          Jeanette Gore

          Biology Lab Coordinator / Lecturer, Biology

          Scott Gossen

          Project Manager, Facilities Management

          Chris Gottlick

          Director, Campus Recreation

          Michael Green

          Coordinator of Graduate Business Program Operations, Graduate Business Programs

          David Green

          Assistant Athletic Trainer, Athletics

          Yvette Green

          Instructor, Accounting

          Amy Greene

          Associate Director of Housing Operations, Residence Life

          Paul Greenwood

          Dean, College of Natural and Health Sciences; Professor of Biology

          Jeanne Gregory

          Bursar, Bursar's Office

          Derrick Grier

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Sabrina Griffith

          Director of Student Care and Advocacy, Operations and Planning

          Jeffrey Grim

          Associate Professor, Biology

          Richard Griner

          Assistant Director, Campus Safety

          Kylie Gross

          Assistant Director, Financial Aid

          Diane Grosso

          Administrative Assistant, Administration and Finance

          Cindy Guarino LPN

          Licensed Practical Nurse, Medical Services

          David Gudelunas

          Dean, College of Arts and Letters; Professor, Communication

          Caili Guilday

          Assistant Women's Lacrosse Coach, Athletics

          Kelsey Guinasso

          Staff Assistant II, Academic Advising Office

          Pranjal Gupta

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Chris Gurrie

          Director, Communication and Speech Studies; Associate Professor, Speech

          Meybell Gutierrez

          Retail Manager, Dining Services

          Leander Hamilton

          Assistant Director, Human Resources

          Brittany Harder

          Assistant Professor, Sociology

          Deletha Hardin

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Timothy Harding

          Associate Dean of Career Development and Engagement, Student Affairs

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Director, Media Services, Information Technology and Security

          Carter Hardy

          Professor of Instruction I, Philosophy

          Carol Harlow

          Director of Prospect Research and Management, Development and University Relations

          Mark Harnischfeger

          Admissions Counselor, Regional Representative (Central/Western NY), Admissions

          Amy Harris

          Director/Nonprofit Management Program, Graduate Business Programs; Associate Professor, Management

          Timothy Hart

          Assistant Professor, Criminology

          Laura Hauser

          Professor of Instruction I, Mathematics

          Dionisia Hayles

          Registered Nurse, Medical Services

          Tab Haynes

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Ryan Hebert

          Associate Professor, Music; Director, Choral Studies; University Organist

          Anne Heminger

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Music

          Laura Henchey

          Organic Chemistry Lab Coordinator/Lecturer, Chemistry

          Sara Henneberger

          Marketing Communications Manager, Public Information and Publications

          Giles Hertz

          Associate Professor, Business Law and Entrepreneurship

          Megan Hertz

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Lisa Heuer

          Clinical Placement Coordinator, Nursing

          Lola Hidalgo-Calle

          Professor, Spanish, Languages and Linguistics

          Carly Hilinski-Rosick

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Christina Hill

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Paul Hillier

          Associate Professor, Communication

          Gary Hilton

          Head Men's Golf Coach, Athletics

          Shane Hinton

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Lorraine Hoffberg

          Accountant, Financial Management

          Leon Hoke

          Professor, Economics

          Arthur Hollist

          Professor, English

          Diana Holmes

          Administrative Assistant, Enrollment Management

          April Holmes

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Pina Holway

          Assistant Professor, Sociology

          Deanna House

          Associate Director, Center for Ethics/Assistant Professor, Cybersecurity

          Fraser Houston

          Professor of Instruction I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Caroline Hovanec

          Assistant Professor, English

          Kevin Howell

          Director, Campus Safety

          Lindsay Huban

          Membership, Museum Relations and Operations Manager, Museum

          Daniel Huber

          Professor, Biology

          David Humphrey

          Associate Director of Admissions, Admissions

          Kellie Humphrey

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Sean Hunter

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Jordan Hurwitz

          Staff Assistant I, College of Business

          Scott Husband

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Beatrice Huynh

          Assistant Registrar for VA Benefits and Academic Records, Registrar's Office

          Jenica Ibarra

          Reference Librarian, Part-time, Library

          Brian Imperiale

          Assistant Volleyball Coach, Athletics

          Michael Ingold

          Studio Safety Technician; Lecturer, Art

          Marcus Allan Ingram

          Associate Professor, Finance

          Jennifer Isenbeck

          Director of Facilities, Facilities Management

          Erica Isringhaus

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Art and Design

          Sasko Ivanov

          Lecturer I, Mathematics

          Thomas Jackman

          Chair/Associate Professor, Chemistry

          Vikas Jain

          Associate Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Nora Jarmon

          Director of Residence Life

          Vivekanand Jayakumar

          Associate Professor, Economics

          Gabriela Jennings

          Records Specialist, Registrar's Office

          Ali Jenzarli

          Chair/Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Thomas Jessee

          Head Women's Basketball Coach, Athletics

          Jose Jimenez

          Assistant Baseball Coach, Part-time, Athletics

          Jay Jisha

          Chair/Associate Professor, Sport Management

          Everett Jno Baptiste

          Assistant Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          Nicholas Johnson

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          Teash Johnson

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Nina Johnson

          Coordinator and Advisor of International Students and Scholars, International Programs Office

          Devon Johnson

          Professor of Instruction I, Philosophy

          Lacey Johnson

          Professor of Instruction I, Mathematics

          Pattie Johnston

          Director/Master's in Education Program; Graduate Coordinator/M.Ed. in Curriculum and Instruction; Associate Professor, Education

          Susanna Jones

          Systems Operator, Admissions

          Missey Jones

          Women's Golf Coach, Athletics

          Leslie Jones

          Assistant Dean, Associate Professor, Mathematics, College of Social Science, Mathematics and Education

          Angela Jordan

          Maintenance Manager, Facilities Management

          Hein Jung

          Associate Professor, Music

          Allison Kaczmarek

          Assistant Professor and Clinical Director, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Hwee-Joo Kam

          Assistant Professor, Cybersecurity

          Laura Kane

          Assistant Professor, Philosophy

          Sucheta Kanjilal

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Leslie Kanter

          Head Softball Coach, Athletics

          Samantha Kautz

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Mary Keener

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          Drew Kelly

          Director, Institutional Research, Operations and Planning

          Sherry Kendall

          Assistant Registrar for Degree Audit and Curriculum, Registrar’s Office

          Timothy Kennedy

          Professor, Communication

          Catherine Kennedy

          Assistant Professor, Physics

          David Kephart

          Professor of Instruction I, Mathematics

          Netra Khanal

          Chair/Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Rachel Killam

          Senior Assistant Director of Career Exploration, Career Services

          Steve Kim

          Proposals and Procedures Manager, Facilities Management

          Soohyung Kim

          Assistant Professor, Finance

          Joo Baek Kim

          Assistant Professor, Information and Technology Management

          April Kim

          Academic Advisor, Part-time, Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Jin Kim

          Career Readiness Coach, Career Services

          James Kiner

          Head Men's Swim Coach, Athletics

          Megan Kinney

          Coordinator, Undergraduate Business Programs

          Danielle Kissel

          Graphic Designer, Public Information and Publications

          Lorie Kittendorf

          Director of Student Transition and Persistence, Academic Success Center

          Alyssa Korte

          Employer and Events Coordinator, Career Services

          Kris Kosaka

          Staff Assistant I, part-time, Education

          Mo Kotaiche

          Visiting Lecturer, Information and Technology Management

          Erin Koterba

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Dean Koutroumanis

          Associate Director/Lowth Entrepreneurship Center; Coordinator/Internships; Associate Professor, Management

          David Krahl

          Assistant Professor, Criminology and Criminal Justice

          Adrian Krebs

          Media Services Events Technician, Information Technology and Security

          Stephanie Russell Krebs

          Vice President for Student Affairs and Dean of Students, Student Affairs

          Jana Kreger

          Administrative Assistant, Library

          Asha Krywko

          Assistant Director, Financial Aid

          Stephen Kucera

          Associate Professor, Biology

          Sonali Kudva

          Professor of Instruction I, Communication

          Jonathan Laboy

          Service Desk Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Roshni Ladny

          Professor of Instruction I, Criminology and Criminal Justice

          Kevin Lafferty

          Vice President, Administration and Finance

          Julia LaFond

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Jeremy Lakoff

          Professor of Instruction I, Academic Writing

          Jeff Lamm

          Head Beach Volleyball Coach, Athletics

          Alex Landry

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Mark Lang

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Emily Lang

          Records Specialist, PT, Registrar's Office

          Jason Langdoc

          Senior Information Security Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Anthony LaRose

          Associate Professor, Criminology and Criminal Justice

          Jacqueline LaTorella

          Director, Financial Aid

          Victor Laureano

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Sarah Juliet Lauro

          Assistant Professor, English

          Cindy Leahy

          Library Specialist Cataloging, Library

          James Lee

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Kevin Lee

          Assistant Professor, Finance

          Heajin Lee

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Susannah LeMarquand

          Dance Program Director/Assistant Professor, Dance

          Delaney Lemos

          Payroll Accounting Clerk II, Financial Management

          Sharon Lerum

          Unit Controller/Unit HR Manager, Dining Services

          Joseph Letter

          Director, Academic Writing/ Associate Professor, Writing;

          Jonathan Lewallen

          Assistant Professor, Political Science

          Shelby Lewis

          Nursing Skills-Simulation Lab Clinic Instructor/Lecturer I, Nursing

          Minjie Li

          Assistant Professor, Communication

          Jane Liguori

          Coordinator, Testing Center, Academic Excellence Programs

          Sungsoon Lim

          Postdoctoral Researcher in Nearby Galaxies and Resolved Stellar Populations, Physics

          Ru-Shiun Liou

          Assistant Professor, Management

          John Lisec

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Sport Management

          Elizabeth Littell-Lamb

          Associate Professor, History

          June Llerena

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Kathy Lockwood

          Staff Assistant I, Communication and Center for Public Speaking

          Lauren Logsdon

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Biology

          Ashley Longstreet

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Santiago Lopez

          Assistant Athletic Communications Director, Athletics

          Jose Lopez

          Assistant Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          James Lopez

          Professor, Spanish, Language and Linguistics

          Megan Lopez

          Lecturer I, First Year Studies

          Maurice Loregnard

          Assistant Men's Soccer Coach, Athletics

          Karen Lotito

          Accountant, Financial Management

          Alexander Love

          QA Manager/District Safety Coordinator, Dining Services

          Margie Luciene

          Financial Aid Specialist, Financial Aid

          Devin Lunt

          Assistant Professor, Marketing

          Gary Luter

          Professor, Speech, Theatre and Dance

          Jessa Madosky

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Pad Mahadevan

          Associate Professor, Biology

          Ana Maia

          Senior Associate Director of Leadership and Assessment, Student Leadership and Engagement

          Angel Maldonado

          Associate Network Technician, Information Technology and Security

          Gertie Mallard-Teal

          Spartan Card Coordinator

          Marla Mancini

          Administrative Assistant, Operations and Planning

          Larry Marfise

          Director, Athletics

          Speros Margetis

          Professor, Finance

          Jessica Marin

          Part-time Instructor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          • Tel: (813) 257-3071
          • Mailbox: 11F
          • Building: GHS 500 Internal Server Error

            Internal Server Error

            The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          • Email: jmarin@ut.edu

          Robert Marley

          Director/Center for Ethics; Associate Professor, Accounting

          Benjamin Marsh

          Assistant Professor, Psychology

          Mary Martinasek

          Assistant Dean, Natural and Health Sciences, Associate Professor, Public Health, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Alberto Martinez

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Francisca Martins

          Business Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Heather Masonjones

          Professor, Biology

          Robert Masserini

          Associate Professor, Chemistry

          Deborah Massicotte

          Administrative Assistant, College of Arts and Letters

          Richard Mathews

          Director/ca88 Press; Director/Tampa Review; Dana Professor, English and Writing

          Tito Mattei

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Paula Mazzeo

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Andrew McAlister

          Associate Professor, Communication

          Morgan McAnally

          Professor of Instruction I, Mathematics

          Lianne McCarthy

          Assistant Director of Enrollment Evaluation, Admissions

          Paige McCormick

          Recruiting Operations Officer, Military Science

          Connie McCullough

          Counseling Services Director, Counseling Services

          Ry McCullough

          Assistant Professor, Art and Design

          Brandon McDannald

          Assistant Professor, Music

          Sharon McDonald

          Director, Volunteer Engagement, Development and University Relations

          Kevin McDowell, PsyD

          Health Psychologist, Counseling Services

          Abby McElligott

          Assistant Director, Fitness, Campus Recreation

          Stephen McFarland

          Assistant Professor, Geography

          Renee McFatridge

          Simulation Lab Clinical Instructor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Linnsey McFerguson

          Academic Program Specialist - SOAR, Academic Excellence Programs

          Keven McGinn

          Library Technical Assistant, Government Documents, Library

          Ian McGinnity

          Director, Office of Student Leadership and Engagement

          Tim McGlynn

          Senior Systems Engineer, Information Technology and Security

          Charles McGraw Groh

          Associate Professor, History

          Ryan McIlvain

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Kyle McIntosh

          Assistant Professor, English

          Rebecca McKenzie

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Robert McKnabb

          Lecturer I, Allied Health

          Taegan McMahon

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Todd McNees

          Director, Asset Management Services, Information Technology and Security

          Scott McNulty

          Assistant Baseball Coach, Athletics

          Mark McRae

          Associate Professor, Biology

          Lori Benson McRae

          Associate Professor, Biology; Biology Internship-Marine Science/Environmental Science/Ecology

          Xelmarie Medina Caceres

          Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid

          Mason Meers

          Professor, Biology

          Jason Melton

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Alisha Menzies

          Assistant Professor, Communication

          Nicole Merritt

          Accounts Receivable Specialist, Bursar's Office

          Nadine Mescia

          Lecturer I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Beth Michalak

          Registered Mental Health Counselor Intern, Counseling Services

          Cedric Michel

          Assistant Professor, Criminology and Criminal Justice

          Michael Middlebrooks

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Jackie Mikulski

          Academic Program Specialist, Academic Advising Office

          Sam Militello

          Assistant Baseball Coach, Athletics

          Abraham Miller

          Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Sandra Miller

          Practice Coordinator, Medical Services

          Scott Miller

          Associate Professor, Finance

          Alyssia Miller

          Professor of Instruction I, Spanish

          Stefani Milovanska-Farrington

          Professor of Instruction I, Economics

          Pam Mirabelli

          Assistant Director, Residence Life

          Yamil Miranda-Usua, MD

          Medical Director, Medical Services

          Jill Misuraca

          Lecturer II, Finance

          Caitlyn Mitryk

          Assistant Women's Basketball Coach, Athletics

          Steven Mollmann

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Steve Monoc

          Campus Safety Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          Kevin Moore

          Assistant Professor, Management

          Stephen Moradiellos

          Accounts Receivable Service Representative, Bursar's Office

          Grace Morales

          Accounts Payable Assistant/Credit Card Administrator, Financial Management

          Henry Morales

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Bridget Moroney

          Academic Director, ELS Language Center

          Donald Morrill

          Associate Dean, Graduate and Continuing Studies; Dana Professor, English

          Kim Morris

          Assistant Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Mark Morris

          Chemistry Lab Coordinator/Lecturer, Chemistry

          Melissa Morris

          Professor of Instruction I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Felecia Mosley

          Administrative Assistant, Information Technology and Security

          William Moss

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Jill Mosteller

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Katherina Moua

          Staff Assistant I, Part-time, Student Conduct

          Kathleen Moyer

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Kimberly Mularoni

          Medical Director/Assistant Professor, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Caroline Murphy

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          Phillip Murray

          Professor of Instruction I, Chemistry

          Jason Murray

          Workday Integrations and Solutions Architect, Information Technology and Security

          Cristina Muyshondt

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          Amber Myer

          Coordinator of Student Competency Development Programs, Office of Student Leadership and Engagement

          William Myers

          Associate Professor, Political Science

          Amber Nangle

          Counselor, Counseling Services

          Nikhil Nara

          Integrations Architect, Information Technology and Security

          Jeffrey Neely

          Chair/Associate Professor, Journalism

          Tim Nelson

          Director of Student Conduct, Student Conduct

          Julie Nelson

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Becky Nero-Wall

          Staff Assistant II, Career Services

          Gianna Nicholas

          Academic Program Specialist, Center for Teaching and Learning

          Dawn Nielson

          Project Manager, Enterprise Solutions

          Shaista Nisar

          Professor of Instruction I, Information and Technology Management

          Fernando Nolasco

          Coordinator, Graduate Business Programs

          George Northrup, M.D.

          Consulting Psychiatrist, Consulting Services

          Dennis Nostrand

          Vice President, Enrollment Management

          Noah Oakley

          Staff Assistant II, Orientation and Family Engagement

          Kathleen Ochshorn

          Professor, English

          Eric Odgaard

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Patricia "Patty" O'Grady

          Associate Professor, Education

          Hunter O'Hara

          Professor, Education

          Rebecca Olsen

          Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Sarah Orban

          Assistant Professor, Psychology

          Nicole Ortega

          Professor of Instruction I, Chemistry

          Whitney Ortiz

          Coordinator of College of Business Operations, College of Business

          Michelle Osovitz

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Debbie Osterhout

          Staff Assistant I / Dispatcher, Campus Safety

          Jay O'Sullivan

          Chair/Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Roderick Overaa

          Professor of Instruction I, English

          Paula Pack

          Assistant Director of Retention Initiatives, Academic Success Center

          Gabriel Paez

          Assistant Professor, Criminology

          Allie Palermo

          Staff Assistant I, English and Writing, Languages and Linguistics, and Philosophy and Religion

          Kelly Palmer

          Professor of Instruction I, History

          Landon Palmer

          Professor of Instruction I, Communication

          William Paniss

          Campus Safety Assistant Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          Raymond Papp

          Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Cindy Parsons, DNP, ARNP, FAANP, BC

          Director, DNP Program, Associate Professor, Nursing; Mental Health Practitioner

          Terry Parssinen

          Professor, History

          Kristen Parzuchowski

          Media Services Technician, Information Technology and Security

          Stefano Pasetto

          Research Scholar

          Renee Patrick

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Junita Payne

          Assistant Athletic Trainer, Athletics

          Justin Pecka

          Assistant Men's Basketball Coach, Athletics

          Tressa Pedroff

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Michelle Pelaez

          University Registrar, Registrar’s Office

          Joe Pena

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          C. Jay Pendleton

          Associate Provost and Dean of Academic Services

          Julia (Julie) Pennington

          Associate Professor, Marketing

          Phoebe Perelman

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Erika Perez

          Library Technical Assistant, Part time, Library

          Rolando Perez

          Assistant Director of Counseling Services

          Teresa Perez

          Administrative Assistant, President's Office

          SSG Jose Perez-Rodriguez

          Instructor, Military Science

          Teresa Pergola

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          Gregg Perkins

          Associate Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Angela Perry

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Dyjerlynn Peter

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          Tara Peters

          Benefits Manager, Human Resources

          Nicole Peters

          Administrative Assistant, Academic Services

          Marlyn Pethe

          Director, Library

          Olga Petrova

          Assistant Professor, Economics

          Tony Pham

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Nancy Phillips

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Theresa Pietro

          Office Manager, Facilities Management

          Jamie Pilarczyk

          Web Writer, Public Information and Publications

          Thomas Pittz

          Assistant Professor, Management

          Miloslava Plachkinova

          Interim Director, Cybersecurity Program; Assistant Professor, Cybersecurity

          Steven Platau

          Professor, Accounting

          Dana Plays

          Chair/Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Jennifer Polizzi

          Lecturer I, First-year Studies

          Dr. Louis Polizzi

          Professor of Instruction I, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Edward Pompeian

          Assistant Professor, History

          Samuel Ponce

          Assistant Director, Campus Safety

          Maria Popel

          Assistant Director, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Donna Popovich

          Executive Director, Human Resources

          Suzanne Pratt

          Customer Relations Coordinator, Admissions

          Joshua Pullens

          Assistant Director, Competitive Sports, Campus Recreation

          Tim Purdy

          Grounds Manager, Facilities Management

          Mark Putnam

          Director/Saunders Writing Center; Professor, English and Writing

          Maria Quillen

          Center Director, ELS Language Center

          Emma Quintana

          Fab Lab Coordinator, College of Arts and Letters

          Emil Radu

          Senior Technical Support Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Alaina Rahaim

          Assistant Director of Career Readiness, Career Services

          Pavan Rajanahalli

          Assistant Professor, Biology

          Jose Ramirez

          HR Technician, Military Science

          Maribel Ramirez Pereyra

          International Student and Scholar Advisor, International Programs Office

          David Ramnarine

          Associate Director of Financial Aid, Financial Aid

          Brad Randel

          Senior Associate Director of International Admissions, Admissions

          Nicole Ratti, LMHC

          Counselor, Counseling Services

          Judy Ray

          Licensed Practical Nurse, Medical Services

          Colleen Raymond

          Accounts Payable Supervisor, Financial Management

          David Reamer

          Associate Professor, English

          Hannah Rendon

          Coordinator of Fraternity and Sorority Life, Student Affairs

          Ronnie Rentz

          Assistant Director of Residence Life, Residence Life

          Yuly Restrepo

          Assistant Professor, English

          Denis Rey

          Associate Professor, Political Science

          Courtenay Rhodes

          Department Manager, University Bookstore

          Steve Ri Charde

          Assistant Provost and Assessment Coordinator for the QEP

          Adam Rice

          Director, Administration and Finance

          Linnet Ricketts

          Payroll Accounting Clerk II, Financial Management

          Tim Ridlen

          Professor of Instruction I, Film, Animation and New Media

          Kathleen Riga

          Purchasing Specialist, Business Services

          Justin Rinaldi

          Area Coordinator, Residence Life

          Rebecca Risberg

          Technical Support Specialist, Information Technology and Security

          Stephanie Rivera

          Financial Business Analyst, Administration and Finance

          Sangbum Ro

          Assistant Professor, Management

          Michael Robinson

          Director/Chair/Associate Professor, Accounting

          Christopher Roby

          Professor of Instruction I, Economics

          William Rodriguez

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Shannon Rodriguez

          Lecturer I, Business Law

          Alex Rodriguez

          Admissions Counselor / Telecounseling Supervisor, Admissions

          Sonia Romero

          Comptroller, Disbursements, Financial Management

          Enilda Romero-Hall

          Graduate Coordinator/Instructional Design and Technology; Associate Professor, Education

          Emily Rose

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Biology

          Jacob Christian Plesner Rossing

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          Laura Rounds

          Cataloging and Acquisitions Librarian, Library

          Jennifer Rowley

          Systems Operator, Admissions

          Jauna Royal

          Practicum/Preceptor Liaison/Professor of Instruction I, Nursing

          Ron Rozar

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Haydn Rubelmann

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Biology

          Denise Rubio

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Vanessa Rukholm

          Associate Professor, Languages and Linguistics

          Ashley Russell

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Jeffrey Russell

          Membership Coordinator, Collegiate Entrepreneurs’ Organization

          Hemant Rustogi

          Chair/Dana Professor, Marketing

          Ashley Salaiz

          Assistant Professor, Management

          Kelsey San Antonio

          Deputy Title IX Coordinator, Human Resources

          Jackie Sanchez

          Staff Assistant II, Nursing

          Fernanda Sanchez

          Assistant Manager, University Bookstore

          Janet Sanchez

          Student Employment Coordinator, Human Resources

          Danette Sanchez Paddison

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Staci Sanchez-Schreier

          Acting Bursar, Bursar's Office

          Jannira Sanchez-Torres

          Staff Assistant I, part-time, Residence Life and Career Services

          Faith Sanders

          Assistant Director of Admissions, Admissions

          Alec Sanguinetti

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Elizabeth Sassatelli

          Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Jennifer Scaia

          Associate Dean of Student Conduct, Orientation and Residence Life

          Chrissy Scales

          Payroll Supervisor, Financial Management

          Edesa Scarborough

          Director of First-Year Experience/Lecturer, Baccalaureate Experience

          Joseph Scarce

          Assistant Professor, Art Therapy

          Jamie Schabacker

          Director, Administrative Services, Administration and Finance

          Chad Schaeffer

          Physical Security Specialist, Business Services

          Janet Schalk

          Library Technical Assistant, Library

          Nathan Scharf

          Professor of Instruction I, Chemistry

          Heather Scherschel

          Professor of Instruction I, Psychology

          Stacey Schetzsle

          Director, Institute for Sales Excellence; Associate Professor, Marketing

          Tammy Weiss Schimmel

          Associate Professor, Education

          Nicole Schoenecker

          Visiting Instructor, Economics

          Simon Schuler

          Associate-Chair/Chemistry and Physics/Associate Professor, Physics

          Greg Scott

          Director, IT Infrastructure, Information Technology and Security

          Spencer Segalla

          Associate Chair of History, Geography and Legal Studies/Associate Professor, History

          Lorelei Sells

          Director of Sponsored Programs, Provost's Office

          Tanya Serden

          Associate Director of Enrollment Systems, Admissions

          Erin Setelius

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          Samantha Sexton

          Staff Assistant I, Office of Undergraduate Research and Inquiry

          Yanyan Shang

          Assistant Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Kimberly Shannon

          Staff Assistant II, Public Information and Publications

          Britt Shirley

          Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Bill Shockley

          Senior Development Officer Major Gifts, Development and University Relations

          Denise Shumard

          Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid

          Michelle Silas

          Retail Manager, Morsani, Dining Services

          Gary Simon

          Director, Adult and Summer Academic Programs; Lecturer, Marketing

          Taylor Simpson

          IELTS Administrator, ELS Language Center

          Scott Simpson

          Museum Store Manager/Buyer

          Christina Singer

          Assistant Professsor, Art and Design

          Stacey Singletary

          Academic Technology Solutions Support Specialist, Information Technology and Security

          Susan Skaggs

          Systems Operator, Admissions

          Michael Slattery

          Assistant Professor, Marine Sciences

          Jarrett Slaven

          Head Cross-Country Coach, Athletics

          Jennifer Smaha

          Financial Administrator, PT, Collegiate Entrepreneurs' Organization

          Rhonda Smalls

          Staff Assistant II, International Programs Office

          Christopher Smith

          Lead Mail Clerk, Mail Services

          Beatrice Smith

          Senior Director of Academic Support Services, Provost's Office

          Tim Smith

          Assistant Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Jack "Gil" Smith

          Visiting Instructor, Management

          Michael Smucker

          Associate Professor, Sport Management

          Beverly Snelling

          HR Specialist, Human Resources

          Danielle Snow

          Lecturer I, Nursing

          Theoni Soublis

          Professor, Education

          Brittan Spence

          Assistant Women’s Soccer Coach, Athletics

          Shannon Spencer

          Reference Librarian, Periodicals, Library

          Samantha Speziale

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Heather Spiegel, MSN, APRN

          Nurse Practitioner, Medical Services

          Cara Spoto

          Director, Business Services

          Richard Squitieri

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Phillip Sroka

          Reference Librarian, part-time, Library

          Michael Staczar

          Assistant Dean of the College of Arts and Letters; Chair/Associate Professor, Speech, Theatre and Dance

          Michael Stasio

          Associate Professor, Psychology/Psychologist, Counseling Services

          Mariana Stavig

          Academic Program Specialist for Disability Services, Academic Excellence Programs

          Albana Stavro

          Library Specialist Acquisitions, Library

          Susan Steiner

          Chair/Associate Professor, Management

          Cynthia Stephens

          Staff Assistant II/Capital Campaign Assistant, Development and University Relations

          David Stern

          Provost and Vice President, Academic Affairs

          Kandice Stevens

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          Josh Steward

          Editorial and Publishing Assistant, part-time, ca88 Press

          John Stinespring

          Professor, Economics

          Chris Storck

          Assistant Shift Supervisor, Campus Safety

          Callie Storter

          Staff Assistant I, Registrar's Office

          Brooke Straub

          Systems Operator, Admissions

          Jake Stresen-Reuter

          Academic Advisor, Academic Advising Office

          John Struss

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Melodie Stubkjaer

          Systems Operator/Pre-Enrollment Coordinator, Admissions

          Ronda Sturgill

          Director/Exercise and Nutrition Science Program; Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Angie Suarez

          Supply Technician, Military Science

          Senthil Subramanian

          Workday Integrations and Solutions Architect, Information Technology and Security

          Andy Sulavik

          Cataloging and Metadata Librarian, Library

          Ryan Sullivan

          Assistant Men's Lacrosse Coach, Athletics

          J.E. Sumerau

          Associate Professor, Sociology; Director, Applied Sociology

          John Sumner

          Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Rachel Sutton

          Assistant Director, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Erin Switalski

          Head Women’s Soccer Coach, Athletics

          Carla Sykes

          Staff Assistant I, Honors Program

          Sarah Tackett

          Web Communications Manager, Public Information and Publications

          Lance Tackett

          Senior Associate Director of Admissions, Admissions

          Nauris Tamulevicius

          Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Merrie Tankersley

          Clinical Education Director; Lecturer, Education

          Kristian Taylor

          Professor of Instruction I, Biology

          Kari Tews

          Coordinator of International Education Programs and Outreach, International Programs

          Samuel Tham

          Assistant Professor, Advertising and Public Relations

          Christine Theodore

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Justin Thiel

          Strength and Conditioning Coach, Athletics

          Tamara Thomas

          Counselor, Counseling Services

          MAJ Carl Thomas

          Instructor, Military Science

          Kathryn Thomas

          Licensed Practical Nurse, Medical Services

          Stephanie Thomason

          Associate Director/Coaching Coordinator of the TECO Energy Center for Leadership/Professor, Management

          Kacy Tillman

          Co-Director/Honors Program; Associate Professor, English

          Keith Todd

          Vice President, Development and University Relations

          Stephanie Tome

          Business Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          George Jody Tompson

          Director/The Naimoli Institute for Business Strategy; Professor, Management and Entrepreneurship

          Emilio Toro

          Associate Professor, Mathematics

          Taylor Torres

          Service Desk Analyst, Information Technology and Security

          Eddie Torres

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Alexander Toth

          Assistant Professor, Criminology

          Scott Tracy

          Capital Campaign Director, Development and University Relations

          Hagen Treadway

          Admissions Counselor, Admissions

          Rose Trentinella

          Visiting Assistant Professor, Art and Design

          Diana Trim

          Admissions Counselor, Regional Representative (Texas), Admissions

          Stephanie Tripp

          Associate Professor, Communication

          Amy Truong

          Resident District Manager, Dining Services

          Margaret Tudor

          Assistant Professor, Sport Management

          Cindy Tully

          Planned Giving Officer, Development and University Relations

          Lisa Tumicki

          Staff Assistant I, Biology, Chemistry/Physics

          Andrea Tunarosa

          Assistant Professor, Management

          Kristen Turner

          Library Technical Assistant, Part-time, Library

          Jennifer Tyler

          Director of Annual Giving, Development and University Relations

          Shenise Tyson

          Staff Assistant II, Education

          Julie Umberger

          Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Todd Urbanski

          Textbook Manager, University Bookstore

          Rebecca Urquhart

          Senior Accountant, Budgeting, Financial Management

          Joseph Urso

          Head Baseball Coach, Athletics

          Dror Vaknin

          Men's Head Cross Country Coach, Athletics

          Chris Valle

          Chair/Professor, Art and Design

          Kathryn VanderMolen

          Internship Coordinator/Assistant Professor, Political Science

          Rennie VanKampen

          Assistant Registrar for Transfer Evaluation, Registrar's Office

          Heather VanOpdorp

          Assistant Athletic Trainer, Athletics

          Ronald Vaughn

          Max H. Hollingsworth Professor of American Enterprise; President, President's Office; Professor, Marketing

          Richard Veaz

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Leslie Vega

          Reference Instruction Librarian, Library

          John Velazquez

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Natasha Veltri

          Associate Dean, College of Business/Professor, Information and Technology Management

          Paul Venghaus

          International Graduate Admissions Counselor, Admissions for Graduate and Continuing Studies

          Jeanne Vince

          Public Services Librarian, Library

          Eric Vlahov

          Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Rebecca Waggett

          Associate Professor, Biology

          Joshua Waggoner

          Assistant Professor, English and Writing

          Aaron Walker

          Associate Professor, Film, Animation and New Media

          Anayah Walker

          Academic Program Specialist, Student Transition and Persistence

          Andrea Walker

          Assistant Professor, Criminology

          L. Melissa Walters

          Associate Professor, Accounting

          Angela Ward

          Coordinator of Student Engagement, Office of Student Leadership and Engagement

          Matthew Ware

          Campus Safety Officer, Campus Safety

          Renee Wargo

          Staff Assistant II, Wellness Services

          Megan Warkomski

          Physician Assistant, Medical Services

          Kristina Watkins

          Financial Aid Assistant, Part-time, Financial Aid

          Kathryn Watkins

          Associate Director of Annual Giving, Development and University Relations

          Carol Watson

          Staff Assistant I, Sport Management; Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Melissa Weibley

          Senior Associate Director of Academic Advising, Academic Advising Office

          James Weiner

          Assistant Professor, Sport Management

          James Welch

          Professor of Instruction I, Management

          Ryan Welch

          Assistant Professor, Political Science

          James Welch, III

          Staff Assistant II, Center for Teaching and Learning

          Shelley Wells

          Workday Communications and Planning Specialist, Information Technology and Security

          Eric Werner

          Professor, Chemistry

          Monnie Wertz

          Assistant Vice President, Operations and Planning

          David Wheeler

          Assistant Professor, Journalism

          Samirra Wherry

          Financial Aid Counselor, Financial Aid

          Rory Whipple

          Men's Lacrosse Coach, Athletics

          Rebecca White

          Entrepreneurship and James W. Walter Distinguished Chair of Entrepreneurship; Director, Entrepreneurship Center; Professor

          Darrin White

          Library Technical Assistant, Library

          Robin White

          Interim BSN Program Director/Associate Professor, Nursing

          Meredith White

          Workday Solutions Architect, Information Technology and Security

          Aimee Whiteside

          Associate Professor, English and Writing

          Nancy Wietholter

          Administrative Assistant, Provost's Office

          JD Wiggins

          Service Desk Supervisor, Information Technology and Security

          Ileana Wilburg

          Administrative Assistant, Development and University Relations

          Scott Wild

          Director of Systems Technology, Enrollment Management

          Barb Wild

          Staff Assistant II, Financial Aid

          Tracy Wiles

          Associate Director, Financial Aid

          Stephanie Will

          Assistant Director of Alumni and Parent Relations, Development and University Relations

          Ann Williams

          Professor, Biology; Biology Internship-Health Related

          Leslie Williams

          Assistant Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Adrianne Wilson

          Coordinator of Graduate and Undergraduate Internships, Education

          Matthew Wilson

          Professor of Instruction I, Chemistry

          Benjamin Wilson

          Assistant Professor, Chemistry

          Scott Witherow

          Associate Professor, Biochemistry

          Michele Wolf

          MSN Program Director/Nursing; Assistant Professor, Nursing

          Daniel Wollenberg

          Associate Professor, English

          Aaron Wood

          Assistant Professor, Economics

          Jimmy Workman

          Acting Registrar/Senior Associate Registrar, Registrar’s Office

          Kindell Workman

          Staff Assistant I, Development and University Relations

          Jennifer Wortham

          Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

          Susan Wowk

          Business Analyst HRIS, Human Resources

          Matthew Wynn

          Facilities Rental Manager, Facilities Rental

          Chuanyin Xie

          Associate Professor, Management

          Vincent Yannello

          Professor of Instruction I, Chemistry

          Alexandra Yanovski-Bowers

          Director, Academic Advising

          Johnna Yealy

          Associate Professor and Founding Director, Physician Assistant Medicine

          Shona Yorks

          Coordinator of Academic Information and Analysis, Provost's Office

          Joy Youngman

          Director of Enterprise Solutions, Information Technology and Security

          Erica Yuen

          Associate Professor, Psychology

          Melanie Zabowski

          Assistant Registrar for Academic Records, Registrar's Office

          Grigorios Zamparas

          Professor, Music; Director, Piano Studies

          James Zebrowski

          500 Internal Server Error

          Internal Server Error

          The server encountered an internal error and was unable to complete your request. Either the server is overloaded or there is an error in the application.

          Tracy Zontek

          Associate Professor, Health Sciences and Human Performance

              <kbd id="t0wbwjsc"></kbd><address id="y0ufbas0"><style id="07qdwkti"></style></address><button id="951pg9a4"></button>